DRE # 01938194
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buy
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
267 Sold Properties

267 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1871 Elderwood, Concord, CA 94519

$950,000

$900,000

5.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,691 SqFt

1871 Elderwood, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Bethanne Gardner of Dudum Real Estate Group

Bay East Association of Realtors
1858 Elderwood Dr, Concord, CA 94519

$715,000

$665,000

7.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,013 SqFt

1858 Elderwood Dr, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Amy Hatlen of Dudum Real Estate Group

Bay East Association of Realtors
4006 Willow Pass Rd #A, Concord, CA 94519

$396,000

$388,888

1.8%
2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

4006 Willow Pass Rd #A, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Inderjit Makkar of Bay City Real Estate Group

Bay East Association of Realtors
1895 Landana #B, Concord, CA 94519

$475,000

$429,000

10.7%
2 Beds2 Baths979 SqFt

1895 Landana #B, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Julie Ann Poppi of Compass

Bay East Association of Realtors
3828 Willow Pass Rd #D, Concord, CA 94519

$495,000

$475,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,147 SqFt

3828 Willow Pass Rd #D, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Monica Fosbery of Reliance Realty Concord

Bay East Association of Realtors
1866 Elkwood Dr, Concord, CA 94519

$850,000

$850,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt

1866 Elkwood Dr, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Vincent Luu of Keller Williams Realty

Bay East Association of Realtors
3994 Newcastle Rd, Concord, CA 94519

$815,000

$775,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

3994 Newcastle Rd, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Roland Osage of Real Brokerage Technologies

Bay East Association of Realtors
1816 Lynwood Dr, Concord, CA 94519

$950,000

$974,000

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,971 SqFt

1816 Lynwood Dr, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Philippe Tourville of EXP Realty

Bay East Association of Realtors
3818 Village Rd, Concord, CA 94519

$700,000

$719,000

2.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt

3818 Village Rd, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Heather Donovan of Compass

Bay East Association of Realtors
3773 Willow Pass Rd, Concord, CA 94519

$549,000

$549,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,183 SqFt

3773 Willow Pass Rd, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Andy Luo of Elite RE & Financial Group

Bay East Association of Realtors
1786 Sharon Drive, Concord, CA 94519

$875,000

$850,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

1786 Sharon Drive, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Vivian Miller of Keller Williams Realty

Bay East Association of Realtors
1730 Sapling Ct #A, Concord, CA 94519

$510,000

$509,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,173 SqFt

1730 Sapling Ct #A, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Sam Cavallaro of Legacy Real Estate Group

Bay East Association of Realtors
3916 Saint Michael Ct, Concord, CA 94519

$800,000

$800,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,496 SqFt

3916 Saint Michael Ct, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Christopher Luna of Compass

Bay East Association of Realtors
1876 Lynwood Dr, Concord, CA 94519

$840,000

$855,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt

1876 Lynwood Dr, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Delores Dee Johnson of Delores Dee Johnson, Broker

Bay East Association of Realtors
3991 Mulberry Drive, Concord, CA 94519

$843,000

$858,888

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,345 SqFt

3991 Mulberry Drive, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Trung Lam of KW Silicon City

Bay East Association of Realtors
3861 Maplewood Ct, Concord, CA 94519

$700,000

$700,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

3861 Maplewood Ct, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Wenge Sun of EXP Realty

Bay East Association of Realtors
1832 Elkwood Drive, Concord, CA 94519

$545,000

$449,000

21.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

1832 Elkwood Drive, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Vic Morvay of eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

Bay East Association of Realtors
3997 Mulberry Drive, Concord, CA 94519

$600,000

$610,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

3997 Mulberry Drive, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Vivian Miller of Keller Williams Realty

Bay East Association of Realtors
1739 Sapling Court #A, Concord, CA 94519

$470,000

$488,000

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,288 SqFt

1739 Sapling Court #A, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Leonardo Morales of Kinetic Real Estate

Bay East Association of Realtors
1685 Westchester Pl, Concord, CA 94519

$1,000,000

$999,000

0.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,395 SqFt

1685 Westchester Pl, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Noah Maass of KW Advisors

Bay East Association of Realtors
1897 Lynwood Dr ##B, Concord, CA 94519

$420,000

$449,000

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths979 SqFt

1897 Lynwood Dr ##B, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Lupe Kemper of Windermere Diablo Realty

Bay East Association of Realtors
4002 Willow Pass Rd #D, Concord, CA 94519

$403,800

$398,000

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

4002 Willow Pass Rd #D, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Renee White of Keller Williams Realty

Bay East Association of Realtors
1739 Lynwood Dr, Concord, CA 94519

$815,000

$825,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt

1739 Lynwood Dr, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Barbara Martin of BHHS Drysdale Properties

Bay East Association of Realtors
3937 Majestic Dr, Concord, CA 94519

$835,000

$825,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,359 SqFt

3937 Majestic Dr, Concord, CA 94519

Listed by Jason Moon of Keller Williams Realty

Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 12
eXp-Luxury-2Color-White
eXp Realty, Northern California, Inc

John Fondnazio License ID: 01938194

+1(925) 817-9053 john@teamfondnazio.com

1212 Broadway Plz, Walnut Creek, CA, 94596-5129, USA

    • Home
      Home Valuation
      Lake Tahoe
    • Buy
      1. Buy
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About Us
    • Sell
      Video Updates

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes for Sale in Walnut Creek
  • Homes for Sale in Danville
  • Homes for Sale in Concord(1)
  • Homes for Sale in Pleasant Hill
eXp-Luxury-2Color-White
eXp Realty, Northern California, Inc