- 1/52 52Open Sat 1PM-4PM
$850,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt1342 Maryland Dr, Concord, CA 94521
Single Family Home
Listed by Vincent Rossi of Keller Williams Realty
- 1/32 32New
$749,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,377 SqFt1404 Pine St, Martinez, CA 94553
Single Family Home
Listed by Lawton Young of F A S Realty Inc.
- 1/48 48Open Sat 11AM-1PM
$999,000
1,923 SqFt1746 Agadir Ct, Concord, CA 94518
Single Family Home
Listed by Ron Melvin of Keller Williams Realty
- 1/40 40Open Sat 1PM-4PM
$1,150,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,583 SqFt1937 W Rancho Verde Circle, Danville, CA 94526
Townhouse
Listed by Debra Rebhahn of Compass
- 1/73 73New
$1,449,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,601 SqFt2660 Ross Place, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
Single Family Home
Listed by Anton Bion of Base Real Estate
Team Fondnazio
Read More
RECENTLY SOLD
- 3 Beds2 Baths600 SqFt$230,000 $238,000 3.4%
- 2 Beds2 Baths942 SqFt$499,000 $499,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt$74,000 $79,000 6.3%
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,361 SqFt$1,775,000 $1,799,000 1.3%
- 2 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt$1,023,085 $999,999 2.3%
- 2 Beds3 Baths1,319 SqFt$980,000 $990,000 1.0%
QUICK SEARCH
- Homes for Sale in Walnut Creek
- Homes for Sale in Danville
- Homes for Sale in Concord(1)