DRE # 01938194
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buy
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
500+ Sold Properties

500+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3131 Robinson Dr, Oakland, CA 94602
1/5

$2,300,000

$2,300,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,102 SqFt

3131 Robinson Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

Listed by John Fondnazio of Dudum Real Estate Group

2878 B Mankas Corner Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534

$1,745,000

$1,745,000

677,358 SqFt

2878 B Mankas Corner Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534

Listed by John Fondnazio of Dudum Real Estate Group

Bay East Association of Realtors
4420 Tompkins Ave, Oakland, CA 94619

$1,460,000

$995,000

46.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

4420 Tompkins Ave, Oakland, CA 94619

Listed by Rick Garrett of Dudum Real Estate Group

Bay East Association of Realtors
2320 Somerset Ave, Castro Valley, CA 94546

$725,000

$725,000

2 Beds1 Bath915 SqFt

2320 Somerset Ave, Castro Valley, CA 94546

Listed by Michelle Mertz of Dudum Real Estate Group

Bay East Association of Realtors
4953 Desmond St, Oakland, CA 94618

$1,600,000

$1,649,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,673 SqFt

4953 Desmond St, Oakland, CA 94618

Listed by Martin Hendren of Dudum Real Estate Group

Bay East Association of Realtors
4953 Desmond St, Oakland, CA 94618

$1,600,000

$1,649,000

3.0%
2,673 SqFt

4953 Desmond St, Oakland, CA 94618

Listed by Martin Hendren of Dudum Real Estate Group

Bay East Association of Realtors
Tonopalo Unit 15,
1/17

$249,900

$249,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,799 SqFt

Tonopalo Unit 15,

Listed by John Fondnazio of DRE # 01882902

153 El Toyonal, Orinda, CA 94563

$1,800,000

$1,800,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,178 SqFt

153 El Toyonal, Orinda, CA 94563

Listed by Katie Marino of Dudum Real Estate Group

Bay East Association of Realtors
Tonopalo Unit 17,
1/21

$395,000

$340,000

16.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,799 SqFt

Tonopalo Unit 17,

Listed by John Fondnazio of DRE # 01882902

Tonopalo Unit 1,
1/24

$749,500

$749,500

4 Beds4 Baths

Tonopalo Unit 1,

Listed by John Michael Fondnazio of Dudum Sierra Properties

Tonopalo Unit 14,
1/26

$160,000

$160,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,647 SqFt

Tonopalo Unit 14,

Listed by John Fondnazio of DRE # 01882902

Tonopalo Unit 16,
1/30

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,799 SqFt

Tonopalo Unit 16,

Listed by John Fondnazio of DRE # 01882902

Tonopalo Unit 6,
1/24

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,947 SqFt

Tonopalo Unit 6,

Listed by John Fondnazio of DRE # 01882902

Tonopalo Unit 10,
1/24

$239,000

$239,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,947 SqFt

Tonopalo Unit 10,

Listed by John Fondnazio of DRE # 01882902

Tonopalo Unit 19,
1/23

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds3 Baths

Tonopalo Unit 19,

Listed by John Fondnazio of DRE # 01882902

Tonopalo Unit 4,
1/21

$380,000

$380,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,286 SqFt

Tonopalo Unit 4,

Listed by John Michael Fondnazio of Dudum Sierra Properties

Tonopalo Unit 8,
1/18

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds3 Baths

Tonopalo Unit 8,

Listed by John Fondnazio of DRE # 01882902

Tonopalo Unit 18,
1/23

$499,000

$499,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,070 SqFt

Tonopalo Unit 18,

Listed by John Fondnazio of DRE # 01882902

Tonopalo Unit 9,
1/25

$222,500

$222,500

3 Beds3 Baths2,170 SqFt

Tonopalo Unit 9,

Listed by John Fondnazio of DRE # 01882902

Tonopalo Unit 5,
1/11

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds4 Baths1,986 SqFt

Tonopalo Unit 5,

Listed by John Michael Fondnazio of Dudum Sierra Properties

Tonopalo Unit 3,
1/23

$367,000

$367,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,215 SqFt

Tonopalo Unit 3,

Listed by John Michael Fondnazio of Dudum Sierra Properties

Tonopalo Unit 2,
1/23

$840,000

$840,000

4 Beds4 Baths

Tonopalo Unit 2,

Listed by John Michael Fondnazio of Dudum Sierra Properties

1097 Camino Verde Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

$950,000

$935,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt

1097 Camino Verde Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

Listed by John Fondnazio of eXp Realty of Northern CA, Inc

Bay East Association of Realtors
2742 Oak Road #191, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

$350,000

$359,998

2.8%
1 Bed1 Bath638 SqFt

2742 Oak Road #191, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

Listed by Alex Sobieski of Redfin

Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp-Luxury-2Color-White
eXp Realty, Northern California, Inc

John Fondnazio License ID: 01938194

+1(925) 817-9053 john@teamfondnazio.com

1212 Broadway Plz, Walnut Creek, CA, 94596-5129, USA

    • Home
      Home Valuation
      Lake Tahoe
    • Buy
      1. Buy
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About Us
    • Sell
      Video Updates

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes for Sale in Walnut Creek
  • Homes for Sale in Danville
  • Homes for Sale in Concord(1)
  • Homes for Sale in Pleasant Hill
eXp-Luxury-2Color-White
eXp Realty, Northern California, Inc